Wyoming FFA Advisors

Wyoming FFA Advisors

ChapterHigh SchoolTownAdvisor
Big Country FFASouth High SchoolCheyenneJill Nolan
Deryl Schwab
Bow River FFAHanna-Elk Mountain High SchoolHannaLindsey Freeman
Buffalo Bill FFACody High SchoolCodyTroy Wiant
Buffalo FFABuffalo High SchoolBuffaloJake Evans
Bev Boden
Burns FFABurns High SchoolBurnsCraig Spatz
Casper FFANatrona County High SchoolCasperBrock Burch
Chief Washakie FFAWorland High SchoolWorlandGrace Godfrey
Chugwater FFAChugwater High SchoolChugwaterTyler Lay
Clear Creek FFAArvada-Clearmont High SchoolClearmontLynne Latham
CY FFACY Jr. High SchoolCasperChristy Rodgers
Devils Tower FFAHulett High SchoolHulettJim Pannell
Douglas FFADouglas High SchoolDouglasLuke Bethea
Encampment FFAEncampment High SchoolEncampmentClint Bromley
Evanston FFAEvanston High SchoolEvanstonBrenden Ellis
Frontier FFAEast High SchoolCheyenneJoe Allen
Gillette FFACampbell County High SchoolGilletteTroy Gladson
Kristi Holum
Glendo FFAGlendo High SchoolGlendoCourtney Yelton
Green River FFAGreen River High SchoolGreen RiverLiz Withers
High Plains FFACentral High SchoolCheyenneTy Berry
Jim Bridger FFAMountain View High SchoolMountain ViewCari Sue Covolo
John B. Kendrick FFASheridan High SchoolSheridanClay Christensen
Ward Cotton
Kaycee FFAKaycee High SchoolKayceeRose McGivney
Lander FFALander Valley High SchoolLanderMike McConnell
Little Snake River FFALittle Snake River Valley High SchoolBaggsDale Wille
Lovell FFALovell High SchoolLovellJared Boardman
Lyman FFALyman High SchoolLymanBrynn Tinker
Meeteetse FFAMeeteetse High SchoolMeeteetseLouis Abarr
Moorcroft FFAMoorcroft High SchoolMoorcroftHugh Jenkins
Newcastle FFANewcastle High SchoolNewcastleTaylor Rienets
Paintrock FFARiverside High SchoolBasinAshley Spatz
Pine Bluffs FFAPine Bluffs High SchoolPine BluffsBrian Cox
Pinedale FFAPinedale High SchoolPinedaleRex Hamner
Powell-Shoshone FFAPowell High SchoolPowellBryce Meyer
Riverton FFAJH Moore Career CenterRivertonTaylor Haley
Rock Creek FFARock River High SchoolRock RiverTy Vallier
Rocky Mountain FFARocky Mountain High SchoolByronChristin Shorma
Saratoga FFASaratoga High SchoolSaratogaLane Moreland
Shoshoni FFAShoshoni High SchoolShoshoniDamein Christensen
Snowy Range FFALaramie High SchoolLaramieDanielle Kunkel
Brian Coxbill
Southeast FFASoutheast High SchoolYoderJay Clapper
Star Valley FFAStar Valley High SchoolAftonDallas Warren
Sundance FFASundance High SchoolSundanceJames Halverson
Ten Sleep FFATen Sleep High SchoolTen Sleep Jarred Bower
Thermopolis FFAThermopolis High SchoolThermopolisBritton Van Huele
Tongue River FFATongue River High SchoolDaytonJohn Masters
Torrington/Lingle FFATorrington High School TorringtonJason Groene
Upton FFAUpton High SchoolUptonShane Bucholz
Wheatland FFAWheatland High SchoolWheatlandBrice McIntosh
Wind River FFAWind River High SchoolPavillionVey Jensen
Wright FFAWright High SchoolWrightRandall Haefele
Windy City FFAKelly Walsh High SchoolCasperJessie Atkinson
Rawhide FFANiobrara County High SchoolLuskJason Hubbard
Collegiate FFAUniversity of WyomingLaramieKris Brewer